25-4-2024 |
18:45 | Futures | Salazar Martinez D. - Oetzbach A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Cazacu D. - Hampe S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:55 | Futures | Ruehl T. / Wessels L - Cerny M. / Filip J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:40 | Futures | Hartig R. / Sobbe L. - Sperle J. / Vankan M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:45 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Bolton E. / Harrison - Hruncakov / Valentova | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF doubles | Humeniuk / Oliynykov - Kovapituk / Tsygourov | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Demidova D. - Nahimana S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Milev Y. / Mischker - Binda A. / Sharipov | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
22:50 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Harper P. / Stevenson - Roncadell / Sakellari | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:35 | Futures | Kissell C. - Lee M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:10 | Futures | Grant W. - Segura M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Sun L. - Scott K. | 1 | int. | - |
16:55 | Futures | Vojinovic L. - Krajci M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:05 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Kadhe A. / Nedunchez - Kwiatkows / Lawson A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:10 | Futures | Quan R. - Woestendick C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Flores V. - Kalieva E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:05 | Futures | Hamza Reg / Van Wyk K - Grzegorze / Zgola B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:20 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Stojsavljevic M. - Pieri J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Serban I. - De Koning R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:55 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Krastenova G. - Cvetkovic K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:35 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Kannan A. - Jovanovic M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Stojanova J. - Zack A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Lizarazo Y. - Portillo Ramirez M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
21:20 | Futures | Nedev D. - Bigun K. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
22:30 | Futures | Buitrago / Osorio J. - Bertran P / Loof T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:30 | Futures | Almeida J / Leal V. - Ogura K. / Pannu K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:15 | Futures | Lilov V. - Haviland R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:35 | Futures | Lyeons J. - Donnet E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:05 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Britto L. / Villanuev - Watanabe / Yuzuki T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:05 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Day K. - Chang S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:10 | Futures | Razeghi A. - Johns G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Ortenzi J. - Tona M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:55 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Waltert S. - Rosatello C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:30 | Futures | Azoides D / Efstathio - Browning / Kumasaka | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF doubles | Bayerlova / Visscher - Amos A. / Mettraux | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:50 | Futures | Peliwo F. - Habib A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Elamin A. - Efstathiou M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:20 | Futures | Van Wyk K. - Forger A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:50 | Futures | Crowther C. - Araujo P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:40 | Futures | Bertrand R. - Hudd E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Martynov D. - Cakarevic S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Nagel A. / Romano F. - Marmousez / Setodji T | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Paukstyte P. - Samel Druz C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Zanolini C. - Ahn Y. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Kuhl C. - Turini V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Markovina D. - Perruzza V. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Marmousez L. - Garcian A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
20:00 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Boyer T. / Whiting T - Freund S. / Ingildsen | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:35 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Kirchheim / Kodat T. - Harrison / Willis M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Sachko V. - Faria J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:35 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Von Deichmann K. - Urhobo A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
19:15 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Gomez F. - Mayo A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:50 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Bueno G. / Farjat T. - Stepanov / Urrea A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:40 | Futures | Cabrera M / Marrero C - Goncalves / Lyeons J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:10 | Futures | Charlton / Hudd E. - Markiewic / Shaw M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:00 | Futures | Broom C. / Little D. - Mackinlay / Wendelken | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:15 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Abe H. / Arakawa N. - Adkar V. / Alhussein | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF doubles | Bjork J. / Nylander - Di Girola / Van Emst | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:55 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Haddad Maia B. - Errani S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF doubles | El Aouni / Granwehr - Kawagishi / Nagata A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Daley D. / Neilson G - Failla J. / Sieg M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Barnat J. / Lanik T. - Aksu C. / Altuna T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Sciahbasi L. - Oberleitner N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:50 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Ryser V. - Sato H. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
18:50 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Belgraver J. - Marcinkevica D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:10 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Herazo Gonzalez M. - Shinikova I. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:20 | Futures | Marysko V. - Zahraj P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Bouquet L. - Hoang A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Paszek T. - Drakeford-Lewis S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Ganz F. - Vandewinkel H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Vargova N. - Yamazaki I. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Gimbrere J. - Struplova J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Di Sarra F. - Schunk N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Lazaro Garcia A. - Karatancheva L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:40 | Futures | Visker N. - Cerny M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:45 | Futures | Picchione / Sorrentin - Marino P. / Tabacco F | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Milic E. - Rezai A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
09:40 | Futures | Royer V. - Sanchez Jover C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
06:00 | Futures | Dev S. - Rispoli N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:15 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Guo M. - Ibragimova A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Schmiedlova K. - Jabeur O. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:20 | ATP, Madrid | Michelsen A. - Fonseca J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
23:40 | Futures | Bangoura / Schachter - Razeghi A / Woestendi | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:15 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Kirkin E. - Sakellaridis S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Krueger M. - Andrade A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
23:40 | Futures | Bigun M. / Lee M. - Donnet E. / Jones B. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:40 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Mena F. - Dutra da Silva D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Guillen Meza A. - Aboian L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Pereira J. - Casanova H. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
21:15 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Jasika O. - Ritschard A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Omae A. / Sato H. - Collins A / Sugnaux T | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:20 | ATP, Ostrava challenger doubles | Babic Z. / Pichler D - Jecan M. / Walkow S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:05 | ATP, Ostrava challenger doubles | Schnaitte / Wallner M - Duda F. / Forejtek | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Carle M. - Kudermetova V. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:40 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Agamenone F. - Moreno De Alboran N. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:25 | ATP, Madrid | Kovacevic A. - Medjedovic H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF doubles | Hietarant / Martinez - Okuwaki R / Yoruk I. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:05 | WTA, Madrid WTA doubles | Krueger A / Routliffe - Kenin S. / Mattek B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:35 | ATP, Madrid | Galan D. - Bautista-Agut R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Seye L. - Andrienko M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Bains N. - Weckerle M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:50 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Arango E. - Yastremska D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Ostapenko J. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Hutchinso / McDonald - Monnot A. / Rushiti A | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF doubles | Kubka M. / Vedder E. - Alvisi E. / Urgesi F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Vlasselaer C. - Omae A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:35 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Podoroska N. - Navarro E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Guinard M. - Couacaud E. | 2 | int. | - |
12:25 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Dalla Valle E. - Tseng C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:20 | ATP, Madrid | Lajovic D. - Monteiro T. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:55 | ATP, Madrid | Gasquet R. - Sonego L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:45 | ATP, Madrid | Purcell M. - Giron M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:30 | Futures | Djosic N. - Loge J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Monnot A. - Failla J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:55 | Futures | Wendelken H. - Hussey G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Amos A. - Bjork J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Mettraux M. - Skoog I. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Oliver Sanchez M. - Visscher S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:05 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Mladenovic K. - Kudermetova P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:15 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Ciric Bagaric L. - Udvardy P. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:15 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Monnet C. - Stefanini L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Sorribes Tormo S. - Svitolina E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Vekic D. - Sakkari M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Paukstyte / Pawlikows - Akita S. / Ozeki M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Ahn Y. / Ly-Nguyen - Daavettil / Navarro O | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
20:15 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF doubles | Jorge F. / Jorge M. - Barnett A / Christie | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Adkar V. - Lee G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Daavettila S. - Vanlangendonck E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Azarenka V. - Maria T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:05 | ATP, Madrid | Cachin P. - Ofner S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:10 | ATP, Madrid | Machac T. - Ruusuvuori E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Madrid | Nishioka Y. - Auger Aliassime F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:45 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Hidalgo D / Rodriguez - Margaroli / Vega Hern | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:40 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Moro Canas A. - Nijboer R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Serafini M. - De Jong J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Arutiunian E. - Orlov V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Potenza L. - Iannaccone F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:40 | Futures | Picchione A. - Noce G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:40 | Futures | Lopez Montagud C. - Kumar O. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Granwehr A. - Eraydin B. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Vogt M. - Stamatova J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Dragomiro / Krolo F. - Mishkin K / Shvets V. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF doubles | Encheva L / Spasova B - Giraldi R / Hernandez | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Giraldi Requena A. - Hansen S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Ozgen P. - Bulatova A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja 2 ITF | Hageman M. - Senic N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:30 | Futures | Caruso A. / Spadola A - Broska F. / Ramskogle | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:05 | Futures | Porras J. - Callejon Hernando S. | 1 | int. | - |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Oliynykova O. - Aksu A. | 2 | int. | - |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Kubka M. - Teichmann J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Dev S. / Ganta S. - Aggarwal / Chaiyarin | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Werren P. - Binda A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Isomura K. - Aksu C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Shah A. - Shin M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
09:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Bertola R. - Wong C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
09:00 | Futures | Zhukov M. - Klok D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
09:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Bhasin S. - Ogata H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:30 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Hsu Y. - Harris L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:10 | WTA, Wuning ITF doubles | Naklo T. / Wong H. - Feng S. / Osborne A | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:40 | WTA, Wuning ITF doubles | Bhosale R / Hourigan - Ayukawa M / Wang M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:25 | WTA, Wuning ITF doubles | Tsao C. / Zheng W. - Shalimova / Wang J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
06:00 | Futures | Garcia Mestre J. - Schell N. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
06:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Kazionova E. - Shin J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:50 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Liu F. - Tararudee L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
05:40 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Kovaleva A. - Gasanova A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:30 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Duckworth J. - Escoffier A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:55 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Marie J. - Bellucci M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:05 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Naklo T. - Zheng W. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:10 | WTA, Wuning ITF | You X. - Tsao C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:10 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger doubles | Matuszews / Romios M. - Wang A. / Zhou Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
07:15 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Bektas E. - Chong E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Hontama M. - Koike E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Miyazaki Y. - Birrell K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
04:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Sawangkaew M. - Uchijima M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:20 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Shibahara E. - Savinykh V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:20 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Zhao C. - Marino R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:50 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Ma Y. - Sema E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
24-4-2024 |
21:20 | Futures | Haviland R. - Cabrera M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:15 | Futures | Grant W. - Cavero J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:30 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Chang H. - Strakhova V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:20 | Futures | Barreto S / Blanch D. - Callejon / Elicha Na | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Kupcic J. - Mikrut L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
23:40 | Futures | Lilov V. - Tavarez Pichardo J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:45 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Bybel N. / Crawford - Harrison / Willis M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:35 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Smith A. - Flores V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
21:00 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Okalova M. - Shaikh H. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:25 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Andreeva M. - Townsend T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:30 | Futures | Jones A. - Segura M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:25 | Futures | Goncalves Ceolin J. - Donnet E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:10 | ATP, Madrid | Moutet C. - Shang J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Lodikova D. - Lizarazo Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:20 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Hu V. - Price G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
18:45 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Rinaldo Persson K. - Scott K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:30 | Futures | Loof T. - Pannu K. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:10 | Futures | Bangoura S. - Bigun K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Neffa De Los Rios A. - Barrera Aguirre I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Rakotomanga Rajaonah T. - Fossa Huergo N. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Leal V. - Buitrago N. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:10 | Futures | Walters M. - Peliwo F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:45 | Futures | Added D. / Bittoun K - Furness E / Martin B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:15 | Futures | Rating N. / Tarrio Po - Oliveira / Portugal | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:30 | Futures | Lavizzari M. - Jin Y. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:20 | Futures | Imamura M. - Broom C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:25 | Futures | Dellavedova M. - Bass F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:35 | Futures | Gulin S. / Rodriguez - Izquierdo / Pereira T | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:55 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Bolton E. / Harrison - Ovcharenk / Zolotarev | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Chazal M. - Perfetti N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:50 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Gadecki O. - Rosatello C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:10 | Futures | Hulme M. - Simkiss L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:50 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Gorgodze / Raina A. - Fedorova / Pavlova K | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:20 | Futures | Falcao G. / Rocha F. - Fernandes / Marques G | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:55 | Futures | Caruso A. - Oetzbach A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Raducanu E. - Carle M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:45 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Arango E. - Anisimova A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Errani S. - Wozniacki C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:00 | ATP, Madrid | Kokkinakis T. - Draper J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF doubles | Partaud M / Romero C. - Fossa Hue / Tona M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF doubles | Gulin G. / Vidal L. - Estable J / Hinojosa | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF doubles | Monroy Y. / Torres Mu - Ccuno R. / Zeballos | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:35 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Roncadelli F. - Prado Angelo J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
20:30 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Baptiste H. - Saville D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:00 | Futures | Heredia S. - Gomez J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Olivieri G. - Aboian V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:45 | ATP, Madrid | Nakashima B. - Bagnis F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:00 | ATP, Madrid | Coric B. - Hassan B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Ribero F. - Bueno G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:10 | Futures | Jones B. - Johns G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:20 | Futures | Ponwith N. - Quan R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:10 | Futures | Jones M. - Schachter N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:55 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Dart H. - Bucsa C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF doubles | Kuhl C. / Nuudi M. - Barry M. / Kovacevic | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:45 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF doubles | Bjork J. / Nylander - Bandurows / Garcia M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:05 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Linette M. - Cocciaretto E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:30 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF doubles | Gapankova / Sidorova - Hietarant / Martinez | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF doubles | Haavisto / Remander - Cirpanli / Stamatova | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Osaka N. - Minnen G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:15 | ATP, Ostrava challenger doubles | Duda F. / Forejtek - Cornea V. / Oswald P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:15 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF doubles | Atay S. / González - El Aouni / Granwehr | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Bouzas Maneiro J. - Badosa P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Spiteri D. - Di Sarra F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Rezai A. - Ce G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Vedder E. - Aksu A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Garcian A. - Added D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Fery A. - Berankis R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Szabanin N. - Spigarelli M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Nuudi M. - Zantedeschi A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Oliynykova O. - Paoletti M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
22:30 | Futures | Tobon M. / Tsitsipas - Alvarado / Franco T. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Ogura K. - Linde Palacios S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:50 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF doubles | Stollar F. / Sun L. - Day K. / Scott K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:15 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Stepanov / Urrea A. - Boscardin / Guillen M | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
22:40 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Mena F. / Soto M. - Roncadell / Sakellari | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:30 | ATP, Concepcion challenger doubles | Britto L. / Villanuev - Pereira J / Uchida K. | 1 | int. | - |
17:05 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Denolly C / Tabur C. - Gomez F. / Martinez | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:35 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Jasika O. / Rai A. - Kiger M. / Krueger M | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:05 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Kaliyanda / Paris J. - Boyer T. / Whiting T | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:45 | ATP, Savannah challenger doubles | Kadhe A. / Nedunchez - Fancutt T / Reese H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:20 | Futures | Martinez L. - Sperle J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:30 | Futures | Crowther / Sach T. - Azoides D / Efstathio | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Eysseric / Pellegrin - Frantzen / Jebens H. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:40 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Bartashev / Burdina E - Hanatani / Radwanska | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Martinez Vaquero M. - Zanolini C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:05 | Futures | Elamin A. - Nesterov A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:30 | Futures | Vatutin A. - Nagel A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:55 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Cerundolo J. - Travaglia S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Vylegzhanin N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:25 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Cash J. / Galloway - Romboli F / Zormann M | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:25 | ATP, Ostrava challenger doubles | Babic Z. / Pichler D - Sabanov I / Sabanov M | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Andrienko M. - Arifullina A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Bains N. - Stresnakova K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:10 | Futures | Wallart E. - Hussey G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:40 | Futures | Pieczkowski O. - Lumsden E. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Wildgruber A. - Hou Y. | 1 | int. | - |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Paukstyte P. - Cirotte A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:45 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Pridankina E. - Laskevich E. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:05 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Inoue H. - Hruncakova V. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Corley P. - Llinares Domingo L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Trochu P. - Mehra R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Vasa E. - Furness E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:20 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Harris B. - Kovalik J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:30 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Gogulina A. - Vig S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:20 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Hidalgo D / Rodriguez - Bortolott / Roca Bata | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:55 | ATP, Ostrava challenger doubles | Andreozzi / Reyes-Var - Bergevi F / Veldheer | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:25 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger doubles | Bellucci / Echargui - Marchenko / Yevseyev | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Simundza J. - Heinonen A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Solar Donoso L. - Visscher S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Mettraux M. - Xu S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Di Girolami T. - Nylander Altelius J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Seye L. - Bandurowska X. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Pieri J. - Cabaj Awad J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Paquet C. - Mladenovic K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:00 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Hon P. - Bara I. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:30 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Knutson G. - Jorge F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:20 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Montgomery R. - Avanesyan E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Zhu L. - Jimenez Kasintseva V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Davis L. - Sherif M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Hibino N. - Krueger A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Stephens S. - Trevisan M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Little D. - Yang J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Pawelski M. - Imai S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:05 | Futures | Masur D. - Cox D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:45 | ATP, Madrid | Van De Zandschulp B. - Eubanks C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:25 | ATP, Madrid | Karatsev A. - Marozsan F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:35 | ATP, Madrid | Altmaier D. - Landaluce M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Abduraimova N. - Glushko L. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:55 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Valentova T. - Harrison C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Waldner N. - Khazime D. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
17:00 | Futures | Azoides D. - Soares H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Van Wyk K. - Sach T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Wiskandt M. - Martin D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | Futures | Tamm K. - Crowther C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:40 | Futures | Noce G. - Tabacco F. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:40 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Dellien H. - Gakhov I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Villard N. - Ponchet M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Sadiq S. - Easwaramurthi A. | 1 | int. | - |
10:40 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Johnson L / Mansouri - Arias B. / Zeballos | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Hjorth P. - Fernandes R. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:30 | Futures | Blanch D. - Rocha F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:10 | Futures | Izquierdo Luque R. - Fernandez Flores D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Vrbensky M. - Madarasz G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | Futures | Beaupain S. - Gentzsch T. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:40 | Futures | Wessels L. - Deckers A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:40 | Futures | Sorrentino L. - Kumar O. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:10 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Kudashova D. - Radwanska U. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
09:10 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Bartashevich Y. - Maklakova E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Zielinski M. - Slump S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Barnat J. / Lanik T. - Hornitsch / Trongchar | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:35 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Noguchi R. - Bolt A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Ishii S. - Chong E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF doubles | Marino R. / Zhao C. - Hartono A / Thombare | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:55 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Sweeny D. - Harris L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:55 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Sawangkaew M. - Krunic A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
07:15 | WTA, Wuning ITF doubles | Ayukawa M / Wang M. - Ibragimov / Kovaleva | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
07:30 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Lee E. - Zheng W. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:05 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Hontama M. - Gibson T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:00 | Futures | Atlangeriev B. - Klok D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:20 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Kumkhum L. - Marino R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:40 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Naklo T. - Shalimova E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
06:35 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Saito S. - Uchijima M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
05:25 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Sekulic P. - Cina F. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
04:10 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Trotter J. - Wong C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Shibahara E. - Sato N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Sema E. - Hewitt D. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
04:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Okamura K. - Inglis M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:10 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Gasanova A. - Park S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23-4-2024 |
22:40 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF doubles | Mcadoo R. / Zamarripa - Hu V. / Krywoj M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:05 | Futures | Razeghi A / Woestendi - Anderson / Filin N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Hitt Z. - Barrera Aguirre I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Alberti F / Morolli A - Oliveira / Portugal | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Danilovic O. - Niemeier J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:40 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF doubles | Urhobo A. / Yamakita - Aney J. / Rosca C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
22:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Kozarov K. - Gerald Gonzalez J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:20 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Bowers A. - Chirico L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:40 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Sun L. - Anderson R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Lodikova D. - Romero C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:30 | Futures | Vithoontien L. - Osorio J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Madarasz / Woerner P - Heinonen / Jakic M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:35 | ATP, Madrid | Hassan B. - Mochizuki S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Almeida J. - Barreiros Reyes M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Rengifo F. - Alarcon B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:30 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Bouzo Zanotti N. - Tkacheva M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Krywoj M. - Urhobo A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Price G. - Cross K. | 2 | int. | - |
15:55 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Aney J. - Daniel J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:55 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Chang S. - Okutoyi A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:30 | Futures | Brkic J. / Setkic A. - Bielinsky / Szajrych | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Trongcharoenchaikul W. - Wassermann D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:15 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Back D. / Lee G. - Corley P. / Ivanova D | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Chiu B. / Vanlangen - Bhatia D. / Desai Z. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Akita S. / Ozeki M. - Hou Y. / Zhang Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Adkar V. / Alhussein - Wang S. / Zhang J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:15 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF doubles | Abe H. / Arakawa N. - Tkacheva / Wildgrube | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF doubles | Shebekina / Sinitsyna - Mamedova / Mikhailov | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:15 | Futures | Chiu J. / Waldner N - Lobanov A / Nesterov | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF doubles | Pirtac B. / Seye L. - Dinoto Fe / Palazon A | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:45 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF doubles | Herazo Go / Ibbou I. - Glushkova / Shinikova | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:55 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Sergienko A. - Maftunabonu Q. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:00 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Traversi C. - Turhan G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:35 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Avataneo S. - Pochtovyk K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:10 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Falei A. - Rouvroy M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:50 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Stakusic M. - Palicova B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:45 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Daavettila S. - Nugroho P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Karatancheva L. - Sakellaridi S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
22:00 | Futures | Sheyngezikht L. - Adams H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:30 | Futures | Altamirano C. - Denisov I. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:50 | Futures | Giovannin / Giovannin - De Carval / Di Natale | 2 | int. | - |
17:10 | Futures | Messina J / Noce G. - Lorusso L / Pieri S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Vickery S. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | Futures | Gerbaud T. - Setodji T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:45 | Futures | De Michel / Eriksson - Potenza L / Reitano S | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:10 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Abduraimova N. - Hanatani N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:25 | Futures | Noce G. - De Giorgio P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Shubina D. - Aubakirova S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Mikhailova M. - Marimova S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Neffa De Los Rios A. - Ccuno R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:05 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Villanueva G. - Sakellaridis S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Ortenzi J. - Zeballos N. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:55 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Gomez E. - Aboian L. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
19:10 | Futures | Voisin E. - Karol M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:40 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Cid Subervi R. - Roncadelli F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:55 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Pereira J. - Becerra Otarola I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:50 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Kudla D. - McCormick T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:20 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF doubles | Barnett A / Christie - Hon P. / Marozava | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:40 | Futures | Verbeek D / Visker N. - Kelm Y. / Majdandzi | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:45 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Ahn Y. - Desai Z. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Setkic A. - Caniato C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Boscardin Dias P. - Ribero F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Kirchheimer S. - Boitan G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF doubles | Basiletti / Greco luc - Alvisi E. / Urgesi F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Romero Gormaz L. - Errani S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:10 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Stevanovic N. - Capurro Taborda M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | Futures | Einig F. / Hornung M - Hartig R. / Sobbe L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Blackford / Stojsavlj - Cadar E. / Marcinkev | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:30 | Futures | Jones A. / Peliwo F. - Houghton / Stewart H | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:15 | Futures | Charlton / Hudd E. - Knaff A. / Wallart E | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:00 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Pera B. - Zarazua R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:40 | Futures | Harper M. / Loccisano - Jong S. / Muller R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:10 | ATP, Madrid | Moutet C. - Shelbayh A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:45 | ATP, Madrid | Kokkinakis T. - Thiem D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:25 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Gorgodze / Raina A. - Van Impe / Waligora | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:55 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Nijboer R. - Passaro F. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:35 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Hutchinso / McDonald - Delaunay / Nguyen Ta | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Sierra S. - Kuhl C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:00 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Martincova T. - Monnet C. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Dumitru A / Rocens M. - Isomura K / Tajima N. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:10 | Futures | Obradovic / Tadic V. - Caruso A. / Spadola A | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:05 | Futures | Broska F. - Kelm Y. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Paszek T. / Ryser V. - Reayer A. / Wilson E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF doubles | Barnes K. / Yardley S - Monnot A. / Rushiti A | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:35 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Dart H. - Timofeeva M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:40 | Futures | Mackinlay / Wendelken - Ilkel C. / Masur D. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Efstathiou M. - Agafonov E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:00 | Futures | Forcano I. - Browning T. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:10 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Sachko V. - Gombos N. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Sabaliaus / Vaitiekun - Dinev D. / Ujvary M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:30 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Kulambayeva Z. - Zaytseva K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:05 | Futures | Namigandet Tenguere L. - Walters M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:15 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Lubsheva M. - Boyden M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:00 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Bolton E. - Maklakova E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Braynin A. - Majdandzic M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Telde 4 ITF | Skoog I. - Ivanova E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Marmousez / Setodji T - Kaukovalt / Vasa E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:45 | Futures | Porras J. - Curras Abasolo T. | 1 | int. | - |
12:30 | Futures | Javia D. - Kopeikin V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:30 | Futures | Malige M. - Hoang A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:15 | Futures | Dhamne M. - Figl M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:40 | Futures | Di Natale G. - Marino P. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Omae A. - Neilson Gatenby T. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF doubles | Ureke A. / Yushchenk - Andreevsk / Ogata H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:15 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Inoue H. - Waligora A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:10 | Futures | Cekirge K. - Gasimov K. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:30 | Futures | Malgaroli L. - Ben Abdennibi S. | 1 | int. | - |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Tsygourova K. - Milic E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Schunk N. - Schaefer A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Laki M. - Rezai A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Di Sarra F. - Meliss V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Urgesi F. - Spigarelli M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 5 ITF | Alvisi E. - Barry M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
08:50 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Rafailovic I. - Wagner Y. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Boehner L. - Alonso S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:10 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Bartashevich Y. - Van Impe A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
09:00 | Futures | Inoue G. - Rocens M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Sabaliauskas A. - Werren P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF doubles | Baidaulet / Bernovich - Amankeldi / Aubakirov | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:25 | Futures | Bertran P. - Tobon M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
00:15 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Janvier M. - Kypson P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Dencheva R. - Yoruk I. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:30 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | El Aouni A. - Hodzic M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Ozeki M. - Lee G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Welker E. - Vanlangendonck E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:15 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Kirkin E. - Ambrogi L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:25 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Mayo A. - Mmoh M. | 2 | int. | - |
18:15 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Jasika O. - Tomic B. | 2 | int. | - |
20:15 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Hemery C. - Searle H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Brouwer G. - Habib H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:45 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Wolf J. - Schwaerzler J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:25 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Vesely J. - Couacaud E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:30 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger doubles | Liutarevi / Manafov V - Rottoli L / Vincent R | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:35 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Lavagno E. - Moreno De Alboran N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:25 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Begu I. - Fruhvirtova L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | González Daniele J. - Haavisto E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:15 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Pellegrino A. - Gaubas V. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:20 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Serafini M. - Brancaccio R. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:05 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Faria J. - Pichler D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Piros Z. - Moro Canas A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
13:55 | ATP, Madrid | Bautista-Agut R. - Ramos-Vinolas A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:00 | Futures | Hodkin S. - Sanghera T. | 1 | int. | - |
13:50 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Maria T. - Stearns P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Binda A. - Negritu C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:00 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Guinard M. - Gadamauri B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Mandlik E. - Gracheva V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Madrid | Nakashima B. - Ugo Carabelli C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Madrid | Albot R. - Monteiro T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:10 | Futures | Martin T. - Canter A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Charlton J. - Bass F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Houghton G. - Delicata L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Hulme M. - Shaw M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:05 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Bejlek S. - Bai Z. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:05 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Minnen G. - Arango E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
11:10 | ATP, Madrid | Tirante T. - Klein L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Eala A. - Tsurenko L. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:30 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Mamedova E. - Ogata H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:50 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Harrison C. - Raina A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Isomura K. - Kalina V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:25 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Pattinama Kerkhove L. - Kudashova D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:05 | Futures | Kastsiukevich R. - Ganta S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:35 | Futures | Ivanov S. - Kazakov I. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Travaglia S. - Oradini G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger doubles | Santillan / Statham R - Wang A. / Zhou Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:45 | Futures | Tabacco F. - Chidekh C. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
13:10 | Futures | Picchione A. - Sanchez Quilez A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:10 | Futures | Houkes M. - Pieri S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:10 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Sanchez Izquierdo N. - Kovalik J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Dzumhur D. - Ionel N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:05 | Futures | Dev S. - Zhalgasbay D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:25 | Futures | Verbin P. - Polukhin S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:50 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Fedorova / Pavlova K - Kudashova / Sagandiko | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Nikolenko T. - Rustemova Z. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
08:35 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Fung S. - Koike E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
07:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Jumazhanova K. - Olimjanova S. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
07:10 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger doubles | Haliak M. / Sekulic P - Nam J. / Niklas-Sa | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
07:15 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF doubles | Kobori M. / Shimizu A - Imamura S / Nishimura | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:10 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Hartono A. - Ma Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
06:05 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Ito A. - Sema E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
04:05 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Gureva A. - Yao X. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
04:10 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Lu J. - Morvayova V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:05 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Wang J. - Ibragimova A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
04:10 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Moriya H. - Trotter J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Matsuda M. - Krunic A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
03:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Aikawa M. - Hewitt D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
22-4-2024 |
17:00 | Futures | Augusto Dos Santos R. - Castaneda M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:10 | Futures | Alarcon B. - Linde Palacios S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Xu J. - Semenistaja M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
21:25 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Kononova M. - Okutoyi A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:20 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Murgett B. - Rogers A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
19:20 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Flores V. - Reami A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
19:25 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Volodko K. - Zamarripa M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
23:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Tran D. - Kendall Woseley M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Heredia S. - Price Pelaez S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
23:00 | WTA, Mosquera ITF | Partaud M. - Portillo Ramirez M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
17:35 | WTA, Charlottesville ITF | Aney J. - Bonardi B. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
19:05 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Aboian L. - Stater A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
20:15 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Sakellaridis S. - Decamps G. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
17:45 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Falabella L. - Watanabe S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:40 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Pereira J. - Brumm J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:55 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Mitu C. - Ormaechea P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:00 | ATP, Madrid | Kokkinakis T. - Barrere G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:10 | Futures | Gerbaud T. - Pierre H. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:50 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Tiron E. - Petkovic A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:15 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Tan H. - Silva E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Samel Druz C. - Samardzic A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Zvereva V. - Zhang J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:20 | WTA, Oeiras 3 ITF | Anshba A. - Siskova A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:55 | Futures | Ahti V. - Jin Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Inoue G. - Pop D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:05 | Futures | Gasimov K. - Salton D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:55 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Melzer G. - Boitan G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Durasovic V. - Pecotic M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:35 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Maristany Zuleta De Reales G. - Gracheva V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Madrid | Goffin D. - Bagnis F. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
19:30 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Geerlings A. - Baptiste H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:40 | ATP, Madrid | Moutet C. - Atmane T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:25 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Carle M. - Preston T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Davi C. - Jamshidi E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Liu L. - Zhou Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 33 ITF | Ly-Nguyen S. - He J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:25 | Futures | Jarzaguet E. - Ponchet M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:55 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Buse I. - Barroso Campos A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Madrid | Martin Tiffon P. - Klein L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
20:25 | ATP, Madrid | Vavassori A. - Comesana F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20:15 | ATP, Madrid | Mochizuki S. - Muller A. | 2 | int. | - |
18:45 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Gomez F. - Denolly C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
20:25 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Pera B. - Pigossi L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:05 | ATP, Madrid | Coria F. - Kukushkin M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Parks A. - Zarazua R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:55 | ATP, Madrid | Shelbayh A. - Kopriva V. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:25 | Futures | Camus C. - Panaras A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:45 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Dart H. - Sasnovich A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:20 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Sharma A. - Volynets K. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:35 | Futures | Carboni L. - Kumar O. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:40 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Chen S. - Thomas Iglesias L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | ATP, Madrid | Vacherot V. - Rodionov J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:20 | Futures | Nagel A. - Gaillard M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:55 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Liu C. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:45 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Masarova R. - Vickery S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:40 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Cristian J. - Kessler M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:25 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | McDonald E. - Barnes K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:50 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Maloney E. - Hutchinson H. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
12:00 | WTA, Hammamet 6 ITF | Vargova N. - Ceschi G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:20 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Nicod J. - Strombachs R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:20 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Luz O. - Gombos N. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:15 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Kellovsky D. - Duda F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:25 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Geerts M. - Oradini G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:50 | ATP, Madrid | Pouille L. - Monteiro T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:25 | ATP, Madrid | Martinez P. - Albot R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:45 | Futures | Zhuo S. - Kopeikin V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Javia D. - Allen L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:20 | Futures | Shin M. - Yerdilda Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:15 | Futures | Sidorov A. - Ganta S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:45 | Futures | Chaiyarin C. - Kastsiukevich R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:30 | Futures | Raquillet L. - Lapalu V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:50 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Osorio C. - Danilovic O. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:55 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Tatu S. - Drakeford-Lewis S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:50 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Ortenzi B. - Di Paola G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:50 | WTA, Antalya 16 ITF | Atay S. - Lubsheva M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Moeller M. - Basilashvili N. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Pichler D. - Silva F. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Forejtek J. - Gadamauri B. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
12:05 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Debru G. - Nijboer R. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:10 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Weis A. - Taberner C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Serafini M. - Giunta M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:10 | ATP, Madrid | Tirante T. - Droguet T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:15 | Futures | Kazakov I. - Catani L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Wickmayer Y. - Bejlek S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:10 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Arango E. - Rakhimova K. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
10:05 | WTA, Madrid WTA | Minnen G. - Semenistaja D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
09:11 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Bolton E. - Suvirdjonkova D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:25 | Futures | Iemmi L. - Overmyer K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:25 | Futures | Klintcharov A. - Piatti R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:50 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Zelinskaya D. - Semenova A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
08:55 | Futures | Ben Abdennibi S. - Nemeth A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | Futures | Sabaliauskas A. - Amirov D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:20 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Sergienko A. - Asimova S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
07:00 | WTA, Shymkent 2 ITF | Narmaganbet E. - Bernovich V. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:25 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Mukund S. - Xiao L. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
20:00 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Justo G. - Ficovich J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
23:05 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Prado Angelo J. - Alvarez N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
22:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Zanellato N. - Bueno G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
21:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Boyer T. - Oliveira G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:55 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Popko D. - Kuzuhara B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Kolar Z. - Bonzi B. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:15 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Bolton E. / Harrison - Shubladze / Zelinskay | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:10 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Hanatani / Radwanska - Frayman D / Kardava Z | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:50 | WTA, Lopota ITF doubles | Maklakova / Pridankin - Bartashev / Burdina E | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:25 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Pennaforti G. - Agamenone F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:05 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Dellien H. - Vincent Ruggeri S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF doubles | Marinkovi / Terziyska - De Koning / Hageman M | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Jovic V. / Juhas K. - Cazacu D. / Sueoka Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Herea C. - Stankovic A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Ionescu E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:00 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Fedorova A. - Poduraeva M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:33 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Waligora A. - Mikhaylova V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Fenty A. - Berankis R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:15 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Lee Y. - Kobori M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
07:35 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Chong E. - Mushika M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
09:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Celikbilek A. - Majchrzak K. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Krunic A. - Kuramochi M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:20 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Shalimova E. - Dang Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:15 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Koshiishi A. - Li J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
06:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Santillan A. - Haliak M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
06:00 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Kinoshita H. - Naito Y. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
04:55 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Iatcenko P. - Aikawa M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:15 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Sema E. - Kawaguchi N. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
04:00 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Wang M. - Guo M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
04:00 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Yang Y. - Ayukawa M. | 1 | int. | - |
04:15 | ATP, Shenzhen 3 challenger | Moriya H. - Mo Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
03:15 | WTA, Tokyo 6 ITF | Yoshioka K. - Hewitt D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21-4-2024 |
15:50 | Futures | Jones A. - Bass F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:45 | Futures | Beaven J. - Canter A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Habib A. - Diack J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:45 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Andrade A. - Artnak B. | 1 | int. | - |
20:05 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Kodat T. - Vale D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
21:35 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Sakellaridis S. - Carou I. | 1 | int. | - |
19:45 | Futures | Gola A. - Gerbaud T. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:25 | Futures | Berard T. - Panaras A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, Savannah challenger | Nefve A. - Denolly C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Pereira J. - Kuhar M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Lehmann N. - Gimenez I. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:20 | ATP, Concepcion challenger | Leite W. - Ribero F. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Hignett L. - Sanghera T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:35 | Futures | Briant A. - Lagarrigue L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
15:20 | Futures | Foley P. - Summers M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:05 | Futures | Delicata L. - Weir P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
14:40 | Futures | Houghton G. - Gibbens J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:30 | Futures | Quayle D. - Shaw M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:27 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Gelashvili N. - Semenova A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:50 | Futures | Vaksmann R. - Lapalu V. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:00 | Futures | Raquillet L. - Aubry G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:12 | WTA, Lopota ITF | Poduraeva M. - Poplavska A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
12:45 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Simpson F. - Barnes K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Junge-Ilges E. - Hutchinson H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:25 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | McDonald E. - Moccia C. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:15 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Cassidy L. - Delaunay C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:15 | WTA, Nottingham 6 ITF | Ogunwale J. - Radenkovic M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:10 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Giunta M. - Gerch L. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
20:40 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Krueger M. - Bergs Z. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:30 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Michalski D. - Djuric B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Bouquier A. - Reco A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Duda F. - Gima S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Andreozzi G. - Kellovsky D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
14:55 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Debru G. - Damas M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:35 | ATP, Rome 2 challenger | Geerts M. - Rottoli L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:05 | WTA, Stuttgart | Rybakina E. - Kostyuk M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:10 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Linette M. - Stephens S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:30 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Blanchet U. - Comesana F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:45 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Poljak D. - Strombachs R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Dougaz A. - Collignon R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Gombos N. - Karlovskiy E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
10:40 | ATP, Ostrava challenger | Gadamauri B. - Krumich M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | Aksu A. - Havlickova L. | 2 | int. | - |
03:00 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Zeng Z. - Guo M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:00 | WTA, Stuttgart doubles | Chan H. / Kudermeto - Eikeri U. / Neel I. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:10 | WTA, Rouen WTA doubles | Bains N. / Lumsden M - Babos T. / Khromache | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:05 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF | Tauson C. - Lamens S. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Telde 3 ITF | Seibold E. - Feistel G. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 32 ITF | Daavettila S. - Inoue H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Antalya 15 ITF | Hindova D. - Sauvant C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:40 | WTA, Calvi ITF | Snigur D. - Ryser V. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Barreto Sanchez D. - Klizan M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Shymkent ITF | Laskutova K. - Yushchenko V. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:00 | Futures | Atlangeriev B. - Fomin S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:30 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Liu Y. - Li J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:10 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Yunchaokete B. - Harris L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
08:05 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Tararudee L. - Ren Y. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
02:55 | WTA, Wuning ITF | Cho I. - Sun Y. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
00:05 | ATP, Acapulco challenger doubles | Johnson L / Mansouri - Bollipall / Kaliyanda | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
20-4-2024 |
19:30 | Futures | Popovic S. - Jovic V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Senic N. | 2 | int. | - |
11:30 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Ionescu E. - Grubor A. | 1 | int. | - |
15:20 | ATP, Munich | Struff J. - Rune H. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
15:10 | ATP, Bucharest | Navone M. - Barrere G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Almeida J / Tosetto R - Bancalari / Torres Fe | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
23:45 | Futures | Jovic V. / Juhas K. - Bozemoj B / Clavel T. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:40 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Casanova H. - Aboian V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
22:00 | Futures | Lopez N. - Pavlovic L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Popovic S. - Bozemoj B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Terziyska J. - Laboutkova A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Stuttgart doubles | Eikeri U. / Neel I. - Krejcikov / Siegemund | 2 | int. | - |
10:35 | ATP, Gwangju challenger doubles | Lee J. / Song M. - Cui J. / Lee D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
18:25 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF doubles | Jorge F. / Jorge M. - Dart H. / Mladenovi | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Midon L. - Collarini A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | ATP, Bucharest doubles | Arends S. / Middelkoo - Heliövaar / Patten H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Metreveli A. - Henning P. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
18:00 | Futures | Sakharov G. - Bouquier A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:40 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Linette M. - Kalinina A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:15 | WTA, Stuttgart | Kostyuk M. - Vondrousova M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
16:10 | ATP, Barcelona | Tsitsipas S. - Lajovic D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:30 | Futures | Reco A. - Hudd E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:00 | WTA, Chiasso ITF | Cengiz B. - Riera J. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:05 | WTA, Stuttgart | Swiatek I. - Rybakina E. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Koper ITF doubles | Erjavec V / Salkova D - Sakellari / Zantedesc | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:30 | Futures | Oberleitner N. - Basic M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
12:45 | ATP, Bucharest doubles | Borges N. / Stalder R - Doumbia S / Reboul F. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Hageman M. - Bojica S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:10 | ATP, Oeiras challenger doubles | Martos Go / Tsitsipas - Bergevi F / Veldheer | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:00 | Futures | Karol M. - Chazal M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Lobanov A / Ouakaa A. - De Krom M / Nijboer R | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 32 ITF | Radovanovic N. - Inoue H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:15 | WTA, Koper ITF | Fourlis J. - Erjavec V. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Wiskandt M. - Bertrand R. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Collignon R. - Kopp S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | Futures | Dougaz A. - Kuhn N. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | Ricci B. - Aksu A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:50 | WTA, Calvi ITF | Barthel M. - Ryser V. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:45 | ATP, Barcelona | Ruud C. - Etcheverry T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:25 | WTA, Telde 3 ITF doubles | Van Den B / Van Emst - Di Girola / Petretic | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:30 | WTA, Antalya 15 ITF doubles | Bestetti / Stagno B. - Sauvant C / Siedliska | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:10 | WTA, Rouen WTA doubles | Hibino N. / Kalashnik - Bains N. / Lumsden M | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:05 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF | Lamens S. - Mladenovic K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:10 | WTA, Stuttgart doubles | Chan H. / Kudermeto - Mattek B. / Zhang S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:00 | WTA, Telde 3 ITF | Steur J. - Feistel G. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:15 | WTA, Antalya 15 ITF | Yoruk I. - Hindova D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
10:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 4 ITF | Havlickova L. - Wagner S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:45 | WTA, Calvi ITF | Snigur D. - Abduraimova N. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
17:10 | ATP, Munich doubles | Arribage / Cornea V. - Mies A. / Struff J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Blanch D. - Barreto Sanchez D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:10 | Futures | Fernandez Flores D. - Klizan M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:45 | ATP, Munich | Garin C. - Fritz T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Shymkent ITF doubles | Arystanbe / Kenzhibay - Lavino I. / Ogata H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
08:00 | WTA, Shymkent ITF | Laskutova K. - Ureke A. | 1 | int. | - |
08:00 | Futures | Singh K. - Atlangeriev B. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
08:00 | Futures | Fomin S. - Tiurnev E. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
08:00 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Yunchaokete B. - Berankis R. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
05:05 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Tararudee L. - Wang Q. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
08:00 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Harris L. - Wu T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:40 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. doubles | Blumberg / Martinez - Ritschard / Sigouin B | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:40 | ATP, Acapulco challenger doubles | Chandrase / Hach Verd - Bollipall / Kaliyanda | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:15 | ATP, Acapulco challenger doubles | Johnson L / Mansouri - Brouwer G / McHugh A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
02:00 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Melzer G. - Bergs Z. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19-4-2024 |
15:25 | WTA, Calvi ITF | Ramialison I. - Barthel M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:20 | ATP, Bucharest | Barrere G. - Martinez P. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
15:05 | WTA, Stuttgart | Vondrousova M. - Sabalenka A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
23:45 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Schwaerzler J. - Krueger M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
22:00 | Futures | Andreescu S. - Lopez N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:45 | WTA, Stuttgart | Kostyuk M. - Gauff C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:30 | Futures | Bancalari / Torres Fe - Alvarado / Stater A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:30 | Futures | Nunez D. - Decamps G. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
18:00 | Futures | Hudd E. - de Schepper K. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
17:40 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Ruse E. - Garcia C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
18:00 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Aboian V. - Olivo R. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
18:35 | WTA, Chiasso ITF doubles | Papamicha / Waltert S - Radisic N / Wagner A. | 1 | int. | - |
17:00 | Futures | Becerra Otarola I. - Brown T. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:00 | Futures | Bouquier A. - Brosset S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Collarini A. - Villanueva G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:25 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Napolitano S. - Blanchet U. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:00 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF doubles | Kumkhum L / Plipuech - Dart H. / Mladenovi | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15:40 | WTA, Rouen WTA doubles | Murray S. / Piter K. - Babos T. / Khromache | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:20 | WTA, Chiasso ITF | Day K. - Cengiz B. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
17:00 | Futures | Harper M. / Romano F. - Dussin L. / Jonot S. | 1 | int. | - |
15:00 | Futures | Lobanov A / Ouakaa A. - Agostini / De Vincen | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:00 | Futures | Bittoun K / Ovcharenk - De Krom M / Nijboer R | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:15 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF doubles | Stankovic / Zabrdac N - Kuznetsov / Onita P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:40 | WTA, Chiasso ITF | Burillo Escorihuela I. - Boisson L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:45 | Futures | Ruehl T. / Tomescu D - Jovic V. / Juhas K. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:45 | Futures | Demanet E. - Pisaric A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
16:25 | WTA, Koper ITF doubles | Erjavec V / Salkova D - Gjorchesk / Mitu C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
15:40 | WTA, Koper ITF doubles | Sakellari / Zantedesc - Lovric P. / Potocnik | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:45 | ATP, Oeiras challenger doubles | Guinard M / Jacq G. - Martos Go / Tsitsipas | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
14:10 | ATP, Barcelona doubles | Granoller / Zeballos - Machac T. / Zhang Z. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
15:35 | ATP, Barcelona | Arnaldi M. - Ruud C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Antalya 15 ITF doubles | Nagata A. / Zelnickov - Bestetti / Stagno B. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
13:40 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Stephens S. - Yuan Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:55 | ATP, Bucharest doubles | Heliövaar / Patten H. - Cabral F. / Nedovyeso | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:30 | ATP, Bucharest | Fonseca J. - Tabilo A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
14:05 | WTA, Telde 3 ITF doubles | Matsuda R / Seibold E - Van Den B / Van Emst | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Kursumlijska Banja ITF | Svatikova L. - Senic N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:55 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF | Pera B. - Jorge F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
12:45 | WTA, Koper ITF | Mikulskyte J. - Paquet C. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:40 | WTA, Stuttgart | Rybakina E. - Paolini J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Karol M. - Caniato C. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:30 | Futures | Hess S. - Basic M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
13:25 | Futures | Pedrico Kravtsov A. - Blanch D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
12:10 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF doubles | Feng S. / Osborne A - Brooks M. / Chong E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
15-4-2024 |
04:00 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Zheng W. - Lee E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
05:30 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Khomutsianskaya D. - Yang Y. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
04:00 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Shalimova E. - Laskevich E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
06:10 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Lee D. - Ellis B. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
06:10 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Sun F. - Celikbilek A. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
06:10 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Echargui M. - Takahashi Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
03:35 | ATP, Acapulco challenger | Ponwith N. - Ejupovic E. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
04:25 | ATP, Acapulco challenger | Sell K. - Zhu E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
01:30 | ATP, Acapulco challenger | Palan D. - Clark E. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14-4-2024 |
21:40 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Lingua Lavallen A. - Zeitune G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
19:20 | Futures | Naumovski M. - Andriamasilalao L. | 1 | int. | - |
17:55 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Altamirano C. - Osorio J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
22:10 | ATP, Morelos challenger | Mejia N. - Mpetshi Perricard G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:40 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Fancutt T. - Kirchheimer S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
21:30 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Iamachkine P. - Simonit E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
19:10 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Barreiros Reyes M. - Arcuschin R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
18:55 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Guercio L. - Monferrer E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Sakamoto R. - Rybakov A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Tallahassee chall. | Kuzuhara B. - Nefve A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:40 | Futures | Colne N. - Serazhetdinov R. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
16:50 | Futures | Ifi N. - Martin B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:05 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Cundom J. - Sheyngezikht L. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
16:40 | ATP, San Miguel de Tucuman challenger | Franco T. - Egea F. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
16:05 | Futures | Sabas M. - Rocci M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
14:05 | Futures | Alujas R. - Sakharov G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:15 | ATP, Bucharest | Copil M. - Bonzi B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:35 | Futures | Trinker J. - Epee M. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:40 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Ruse E. - Kubka M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13:00 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Ferro F. - Babos T. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | WTA, Boca Raton ITF | Hovde L. - Urhobo A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
16:35 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF | Avdeeva J. - Ormaechea P. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
17:00 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Neumayer L. - Gautier A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:00 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Damas M. - Onclin G. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
12:35 | WTA, Oeiras 2 ITF | Lukas T. - Ristic M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:05 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Bara I. - Kudermetova P. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:50 | WTA, Shenzhen 8 ITF | Shi H. - Shalimova E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
00:10 | ATP, Morelos challenger | Cressy M. - Mejia N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
18:10 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Krumich M. - Barranco Cosano J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
16:10 | ATP, Barcelona | Schwartzman D. - Yevseyev D. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
15:40 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Added D. - Vincent Ruggeri S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:05 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Lemaitre T. - Stevanovic N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | WTA, Rouen WTA | Ponchet J. - Montgomery R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
14:30 | ATP, Barcelona | Mayot H. - Vavassori A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:05 | WTA, Stuttgart | Shnaider D. - Bejlek S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
14:05 | ATP, Munich | Choinski J. - Huesler M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
13:45 | ATP, Barcelona | Shang J. - Grenier H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
14:40 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Andreev A. - Merida Aguilar D. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
13:10 | WTA, Stuttgart | Minnen G. - Vickery S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:40 | WTA, Zaragoza ITF | Uchijima M. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Hammamet 4 ITF | Hobgarski K. - Rocchetti S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
11:40 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Weber A. - Lamasine T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
11:40 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Tseng C. - Domingues J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
11:35 | ATP, Oeiras challenger | Erhard M. - Moeller M. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
11:30 | WTA, Telde 2 ITF | Kung L. - Geerlings A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
11:00 | Futures | Pokorny L. - Parker S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss |
11:00 | WTA, Monastir 31 ITF | Koller A. - Lim J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
10:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula 3 ITF | Soboleva A. - Havlickova L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
10:05 | Futures | Curras Abasolo T. - Manzanera Pertusa A. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
09:30 | WTA, Bujumbura 2 ITF | Tubello A. - Falkowska W. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
09:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 11 ITF | Klimovicova L. - Valentova T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
07:20 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Zhou Y. - McCabe J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
06:55 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Holmgren A. - Lee D. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
05:35 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Noguchi R. - Mukund S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:30 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Gerasimov E. - Shin S. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
05:15 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Park U. - Erel Y. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
05:30 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Saville L. - Sakellaridis S. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
03:40 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Cui J. - Celikbilek A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |
03:40 | ATP, Gwangju challenger | Takahashi Y. - Haliak M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN |
13-4-2024 |
23:55 | ATP, Sarasota challenger doubles | King E. / Krueger M - Boyer T. / Crawford | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
23:55 | ATP, Sarasota challenger doubles | Quinn E. / Sandgren - Fancutt T / Reese H. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss |
13:00 | WTA, Billie Jean King Cup | Malygina E. - Herdzelas D. | 1 | int. | - |
12:50 | WTA, Billie Jean King Cup | Boskovic L. - Mikulskyte J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN |
12:25 | ATP, Barcelona | Bagnis F. - Hardt N. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss |
10:10 | ATP, Barcelona | Martineau M. - Dellien H. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |
17:30 | Futures | Roncadell / Saraiva D - Otegui J. / Perez B. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
17:00 | WTA, Boca Raton ITF | Joint M. - Urhobo A. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss |
15:15 | ATP, Munich | Weis A. - Gakhov I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN |