HOT VIP Predictions - buy now!
Bet with confidence and win money from betting!
Bet with confidence and win money from betting!
Free Tennis Picks
|
CHECK odds before use our free predictions. Sometimes odds are not correct. For example: odds comparison websites swap odds of players and correct them after a while. In some rare cases even players are swapped (home/guest). We cannot correct such errors very fast. Be careful. | |||||||
Today: 29-3-2024 - Free Tennis predictions, Free Tennis picks, Free Tennis Tips | |||||||
Kick-off | League | Game | Prediction | Result | Status | ||
01:15 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Mpetshi Perricard G. - Cid Subervi R. | 1 | ||||
06:30 | Futures | Isomura K. - Sakellaridis S. | 2 | ||||
06:30 | Futures | Matsumura R. - Shin S. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Kudermetova P. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Waltert S. - Danilovic O. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Binda A. - Elsayed A. | 2 | ||||
09:00 | Futures | Xilas I. - Butvilas E. | 2 | ||||
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Schaefer A. - Rame A. | 2 | ||||
13:00 | Futures | Compagnuc / Compagnuc - Ferrari G / Piraino G | 2 | ||||
10:00 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Basilashvili N. - Moutet C. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Coria F. - Krajinovic F. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Futures | Piraino G. - Royer V. | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Futures | Ionel N. - Serdarusic N. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Ricca G. / Serafini - Baroni N. / Ribecai M | 1 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Dunne K. - Hruncakova V. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Silva J. - Laskevich E. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Nicod J. - Basic M. | 1 | ||||
09:30 | Futures | Pennaforti G. - Houkes M. | 2 | ||||
09:30 | Futures | Kirkin E. - Serafini M. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Slump S. - Karahan A. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Vandermeersch C. - Beaupain S. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Vasa E. - Tiurnev E. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Bartone K. - Raschdorf C. | 1 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Terrassa ITF | Papamichail D. - Boisson L. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Terrassa ITF | Vandewinkel H. - Berecoechea N. | 1 | ||||
11:00 | ATP, Girona challenger | Barranco Cosano J. - Albot R. | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Rehberg M. - Haliak M. | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Pawelski M. - Fanselow S. | 2 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Collignon R. - Gautier A. | 1 | ||||
11:00 | Futures | Antonopou / Neos E. - Sakellari / Sakellari | 1 | ||||
11:30 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Gigante M. - Vincent Ruggeri S. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Salkova D. - Palicova B. | 1 | ||||
11:30 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Martineau M. - Nardi L. | 2 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Savinykh V. - Bartunkova N. | 2 | ||||
12:00 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Hercog P. - Begu I. | 2 | ||||
12:00 | WTA, Antalya WTA doubles | Babos T. / Zvonareva - Kawa K. / Schoofs B | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Futures | De Krom M. - Merida Aguilar D. | 2 | ||||
12:00 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Egorova D. - Buchwald H. | 1 | ||||
12:00 | Futures | Matsuda R. - Azoides D. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | Futures | Kachmazov A. - Handel T. | 1 | ||||
13:00 | ATP, Girona challenger | De Jong J. - Martinez P. | 2 | ||||
13:00 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF doubles | Kucmova A / Nagy A. - Abduraimo / Maleckova | 2 | ||||
13:00 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF doubles | Jorge F. / Rogers A. - Bartunkov / Dunne K. | 1 | ||||
13:30 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF doubles | Dal S. / Feistel G. - Laskevich / Shinikova | 2 | ||||
13:30 | Futures | Klizan M. - Peliwo F. | 1 | ||||
13:30 | Futures | Beaupain / Rivet M. - Chiu J. / De Jonge | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Matsuda R / Wendelken - Kimhi O. / Shimanov | 1 | ||||
14:30 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Passaro F. - Blanchet U. | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Futures | Giunta M. - Aubriot A. | 1 | ||||
15:00 | Futures | Ifi N. - Browning T. | 2 | ||||
15:00 | ATP, Girona challenger doubles | Escobar G / Nedovyeso - Arends S. / Middelkoo | 1 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Hesse A. - Lodikova D. | 1 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Labrana F. - McKenzie K. | 2 | ||||
15:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Estable J. - Serban R. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger | Varillas J. - Oliveira G. | 1 | ||||
15:30 | ATP, Girona challenger | Hassan B. - Garin C. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Bayerlova M. - Makarova E. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Gavrila O. - Popa M. | 2 | ||||
18:00 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Tomic B. - Kudla D. | 2 | ||||
19:30 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Tirante T. - Mejia N. | 1 | ||||
22:00 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA doubles | Bondar A. / Zidansek - Gamiz A. / Lizarazo | 1 | ||||
17:00 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA | Stefanini L. - Podoroska N. | 2 | ||||
18:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Abbagnato A. - Kung L. | 2 | ||||
18:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Sakellaridi S. - Raggi A. | 1 | ||||
19:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF doubles | Costa C. / Oliveira - Da Cruz M / Fullana L | 2 | ||||
20:00 | ATP, Miami | Medvedev D. - Sinner J. | 2 | ||||
21:00 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger | Pucinelli De Almeida M - Meligeni Rodrigues Alv | 2 | ||||
00:55 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger doubles | Collarini / Olivo R. - Demoliner / Luz O. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
13:00 | ATP, Neapol challenger doubles | Liutarevi / Manafov V - Arneodo R / Weissborn | 1 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Onclin G. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF doubles | Pavlova K / Weckerle - Cascino E / Eala A. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Naw H. - Gadamauri B. | 1 | ||||
19:00 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA | Jones F. - Montgomery R. | 2 | ||||
17:00 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF | Miyazaki Y. - Banks A. | 1 | ||||
22:00 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Soto M. - Barrios Vera M. | 2 | ||||
18:00 | Futures | Handel T. / Steinegge - Masur D. / Vatutin A | 2 | ||||
18:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF doubles | Sakellari / Zantedesc - Raggi A. / Rocchetti | 1 | ||||
19:30 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger | Vallejo A. - Luz O. | 2 | ||||
10:00 | Futures | Squire H. - Bertrand R. | 1 | ||||
10:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Feistel G. - Bouzo Zanotti N. | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Bradshaw J. - Bakshi A. | 1 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Binda A. / Philippov - Beloborod / Uzhylovsk | 2 | ||||
10:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF doubles | Drugdova / Kuczer D. - Belgraver / Stresnako | 2 | ||||
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF doubles | Ovcharenk / Tsygourov - Boehner L / Turkmen D | 1 | ||||
12:00 | WTA, Terrassa ITF doubles | Radisic N / Wagner A. - Cavalle-R / Shinde V. | 1 | ||||
12:30 | WTA, Antalya WTA doubles | Noha Akug / Seidel E. - Kumkhum L / Plipuech | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Hess S. - Farjat T. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Aboian V. - Midon L. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Carraro L. - Ambrogi L. | 2 | ||||
15:30 | Futures | Otegui J. - Monzon I. | 1 |
Last picks: 28-3-2024 - Free Tennis predictions, Free Tennis picks, Free Tennis Tips | |||||||
Kick-off | League | Game | Prediction | Result | Status | ||
00:10 | WTA, Miami | Alexandrova E. - Pegula J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
00:35 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. doubles | Hach Verd / Pospisil - Palan D. / Zhukayev | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
18:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Alves C. - Sieg M. | 2 | ||||
01:10 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Tirante T. - Gaio F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
03:00 | WTA, Miami doubles | Alexandro / Khromache - Errani S. / Paolini J | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
02:10 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Chang H. - Saito S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
02:10 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Raina A. - Tararudee L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
02:10 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Kaji H. - Hon P. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
02:10 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Sato N. - Sawangkaew M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
02:00 | Futures | Lee J. - Matsuoka H. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
02:00 | Futures | Ho R. - Matsumura R. | 1 | ||||
05:15 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Inglis M. - Manasse M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
04:20 | WTA, Kofu ITF | Costoulas S. - Aiava D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
03:30 | Futures | Zhou Y. - Tokuda R. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
07:30 | Futures | Sumizawa D. - Sakellaridis S. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
07:30 | Futures | Lee J. / Song M. - Huang T. / Masabayas | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
08:00 | Futures | Visker N. - Schiessl J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
08:00 | Futures | Zielinski M. - Barnat J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:05 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Romero Gormaz L. - Bouzas Maneiro J. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:05 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Kawa K. - Danilovic O. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:10 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Aksu A. - Abduraimova N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Feistel G. - Jang G. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
09:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Dal S. - Pfeifer L. | 1 | int. | - | ||
09:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Shinikova I. - Silva J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
09:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | Karunaratne A. - Zvonaru I. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
09:00 | Futures | Bradshaw J. - Donald M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
09:00 | Futures | Van Wyk K. - Binda A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
09:00 | Futures | Bakshi A. - Weintraub B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
09:00 | Futures | Philippov E. - Hurrion M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Valente D. - Egorova D. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Herrmann S. - Cakarevic S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Raggi A. - Radivojevic L. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
09:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Vedder E. - Kung L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:00 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Ricci B. - Bojovic J. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
10:00 | Futures | Vandermeersch C. - Zhu M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
10:00 | WTA, Terrassa ITF | Struplova J. - Boisson L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:00 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Boehner L. - Buchwald H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:05 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Basilashvili N. - Dougaz A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
10:05 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Bourgue M. - Moutet C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:00 | Futures | Squire H. - Paul J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:00 | Futures | Ifi N. - Lestir L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:30 | Futures | Bondioli / Mrva M. - Beloborod / Uzhylovsk | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:45 | ATP, Girona challenger | Taberner C. - Albot R. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:30 | Futures | Schinas S / Valaris G - Sakellari / Sakellari | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:45 | Futures | Martin Tiffon P. - Krumich M. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
10:30 | Futures | Skorilas A. - Butvilas E. | 2 | ||||
10:30 | Futures | Andre S. - Peliwo F. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:40 | ATP, Girona challenger doubles | Bortolott / Martos Go - Eysseric / Olivetti | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:30 | Futures | Binda A. / Philippov - Jones B. / Tyler J. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
10:35 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Konjuh A. - Palicova B. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
10:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | Kovackova A. - Jeong B. | 1 | int. | - | ||
10:30 | Futures | Lobanov A. - Corbinais S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
10:30 | Futures | Gengel M. - Jones B. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
10:30 | Futures | Houghton G. - Kirci K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
11:00 | Futures | Kachmazov A. - Gobat A. | 1 | int. | - | ||
11:00 | Futures | Basic M. - Kumstat J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:00 | WTA, Terrassa ITF | Vismane D. - Vandewinkel H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
11:00 | WTA, Terrassa ITF | Burillo Escorihuela I. - Berecoechea N. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
11:30 | Futures | Klok D. / La Vela G - Barnat J. / Szajrych | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Prisacariu A. - Lene E. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Zucchini A. - Vlasselaer C. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF | Rame A. - Benoit M. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
11:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF doubles | Alvisi E. / Cherubini - Melosch A / Ronney J. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
13:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF doubles | Dessolis / Dessolis - Havlickov / Radivojev | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
12:10 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Blanchet U. - Marterer M. | 2 | int. | - | ||
12:30 | WTA, Antalya WTA doubles | Noha Akug / Seidel E. - Kumkhum L / Plipuech | 2 | ||||
11:30 | Futures | Chiu J. / De Jonge - Karlsson / Saar A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
11:30 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Meyer Auf Der Heide L. - Laskutova K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
11:30 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF | Refaat M. - Cadar E. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
12:40 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Coria F. - Guinard M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
12:30 | ATP, Girona challenger | Trungelliti M. - Martinez P. | 2 | ||||
12:00 | Futures | Brosset S. - Handel T. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
12:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF doubles | Drugdova / Kuczer D. - Drozd M. / Hrda L. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:00 | WTA, Sharm El Sheikh 9 ITF doubles | Ewald W. / Karunarat - Lacy I. / McDonald | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
12:00 | Futures | Beaupain / Rivet M. - Bolla A. / Marchetti | 1 | int. | - | ||
12:25 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Iatcenko P. - Hruncakova V. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
13:00 | WTA, Antalya WTA doubles | Barnett A / Christie - Moratelli / Rosatello | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
12:10 | Futures | Topo M. - Durasovic V. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
12:10 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Guth M. - Dunne K. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:25 | Futures | Hardt N. - De Krom M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
12:00 | Futures | Bakshi A. / Tkemaladz - Kimhi O. / Shimanov | 1 | ||||
13:00 | Futures | Mujakic A. - Vasa E. | 2 | ||||
12:40 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF doubles | Pavlova K / Weckerle - Grammatik / Pridankin | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
15:30 | Futures | Kirkin E. - Ferrari G. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
14:05 | Futures | Moller E. - Pennaforti G. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
12:30 | Futures | Collignon R. - Vatutin A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
13:40 | Futures | Ricca G. / Serafini - Salomone / Vulpitta | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
14:25 | Futures | Catini N. / Reitano S - Gandolfi / Sanna A. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
12:30 | Futures | Akkoyun U / Ozdemir S - Carboni L / Carlini G | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
12:45 | ATP, Neapol challenger doubles | Drzewieck / Rodriguez - Arneodo R / Weissborn | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
13:00 | Futures | Pawelski M. - Fajta P. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
14:50 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Savinykh V. - Klugman H. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:50 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Schmidt L. - Radwanska U. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
13:30 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF doubles | Silva J. / Vanlangen - Carneiro / Konstanti | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
14:30 | ATP, Girona challenger | Moro Canas A. - Sousa J. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
15:10 | ATP, Girona challenger | Moreno De Alboran N. - Garin C. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:00 | Futures | Gueymard Wayenburg S. - Ghibaudo A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
15:35 | Futures | Porras J. - Merida Aguilar D. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
18:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Bayerlova M. - Makarova E. | 2 | ||||
18:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Gavrila O. - Popa M. | 2 | ||||
14:10 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF doubles | Grey S. / Silva E. - Corley C. / Corley I. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
17:30 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF doubles | Raggi A. / Rocchetti - Abbagnato / Sara A. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
13:00 | Futures | Descotte M. - Hess S. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
14:30 | Futures | Oberleitn / Paul J. - Kielan S. / Pieczkows | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
14:35 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF | Barthel M. - Naef C. | 2 | 2:1 | Loss | ||
14:45 | ATP, Neapol challenger doubles | Marterer / Napolitan - Jebavy R. / Oswald P. | 2 | ||||
18:20 | ATP, Neapol challenger doubles | Liutarevi / Manafov V - Maestrell / Nardi L. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
14:30 | Futures | Jermar J. / Lusovsky - Poljak D. / Vocel M. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
15:30 | Futures | Giunta M. - Loge J. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
15:30 | Futures | Stuurman R. - Browning T. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
17:20 | Futures | Trochu P. - Beaupain S. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:50 | ATP, Girona challenger doubles | Rincon D. / Roca Bata - Cabral F. / Patten H. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
17:30 | WTA, Antalya 12 ITF | Udvardy L. - Tsygourova K. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
17:35 | ATP, Neapol challenger doubles | Barriento / Matos R. - Nouza P. / Rikl P. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
17:00 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA doubles | Bondar A. / Zidansek - Gamiz A. / Lizarazo | 1 | ||||
19:10 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA | Stakusic M. - Podoroska N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
23:35 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA doubles | Gleason Q / Stevanovi - Pigossi L / Piter K. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
21:10 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Mayo A. - Barrios Vera M. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
19:05 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Dellien M. - Soto M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
17:00 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Mpetshi Perricard G. - Cid Subervi R. | 1 | ||||
17:00 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. | Galarneau A. - Duckworth J. | 2 | ||||
17:40 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF doubles | Cascino E / Eala A. - Appleton / Haverlag | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
20:10 | WTA, Miami | Rybakina E. - Azarenka V. | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
18:10 | ATP, Miami | Zverev A. - Marozsan F. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
18:00 | Futures | Naw H. - Malige M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
19:05 | WTA, Croissy Beaubourg ITF | Leonard M. - Rouvroy M. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
00:15 | WTA, San Luis Potosi WTA doubles | Kulikov A / Lechemia - Aney J. / Herazo Go | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
09:00 | Futures | Kozuma R. / Yamamoto - Chung Y. / Jeong Y. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
09:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Sugnaux T. - Milovanovic E. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
09:00 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Vanlangendonck E. - Koller A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
10:35 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF | Salkova D. - Kucmova A. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
19:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Hesse A. - Lodikova D. | 1 | ||||
19:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Labrana F. - McKenzie K. | 2 | ||||
19:30 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF | Estable J. - Serban R. | 2 | ||||
16:40 | Futures | Casanova / Wenger D. - Buse I. / Melero Kr | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
21:00 | WTA, Sao Paulo 3 ITF doubles | Costa C. / Oliveira - Da Cruz M / Fullana L | 2 | ||||
19:25 | ATP, Miami doubles | Krawietz / Puetz T. - Dodig I. / Krajicek | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
05:10 | WTA, Kofu ITF doubles | Brooks M. / Chong E. - Hule P. / Ma Y. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
09:00 | Futures | Elsayed A. - Jong S. | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
11:30 | WTA, Antalya WTA | Wurth T. - Begu I. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
13:00 | WTA, Santa Margherita Di Pula ITF doubles | Koeverman / Vedder E. - Ruggeri J / Vlasselae | 1 | ||||
15:40 | ATP, Neapol challenger | Fognini F. - Gea A. | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
13:00 | Futures | La Serna J. - Ambrogi L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
16:45 | ATP, Girona challenger doubles | Arends S. / Middelkoo - Qureshi A / Vega Hern | 1 | 2:1 | WIN | ||
17:35 | WTA, Murska Sobota ITF doubles | Laboutkov / Milatova - Kucmova A / Nagy A. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
19:15 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger | Alves M. - Meligeni Rodrigues Alves F. | 1 | ||||
10:40 | Futures | Casanova H. - Buse I. | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
10:30 | WTA, Monastir 29 ITF | Girelli C. - Bouzo Zanotti N. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:30 | Futures | Del Pino M. - Carraro L. | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
14:30 | Futures | Bruna N. / Falabella - Del Pino / La Serna | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
16:10 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger doubles | Draxl L. / Weis A. - Taylor A. / Villanuev | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
17:45 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger doubles | Reis Da S / Torres J. - Romboli F / Zormann M | 2 | 0:2 | WIN | ||
21:05 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger doubles | Arias B. / Zeballos - Blancanea / Couacaud | 1 | 0:2 | Loss | ||
22:15 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. doubles | Bellier A / Huesler M - Pichler D / Soto M. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
22:30 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. doubles | Hach Verd / Pospisil - Bollipall / Kaliyanda | 1 | 1:2 | Loss | ||
23:40 | ATP, Sao Leopoldo challenger doubles | Collarini / Olivo R. - Demoliner / Luz O. | 2 | ||||
14:00 | Futures | Fomba L. / Lumsden E - Stuurman / Waldner N | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
13:25 | ATP, Girona challenger doubles | Escobar G / Nedovyeso - Schnaitte / Wallner M | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
14:00 | WTA, Terrassa ITF doubles | Cavalle-R / Shinde V. - Ghioroaie / Struplova | 2 | 2:0 | Loss | ||
14:30 | Futures | Otegui J. - Estevez J. | 1 | 2:0 | WIN | ||
17:50 | Futures | Genov A. / Loof T. - De Krom M / Nijboer R | 2 | 1:2 | WIN | ||
20:10 | ATP, San Luis Potosi chall. doubles | Goldhoff / Trotter J - Seggerman / Trhac P. | 2 | 1:2 | WIN |